Fixtures

October 2018

Stockport County (A)
15:00 - Saturday 20th October 2018
FA Cup (Edgeley Park)
Ashton United (H)
15:00 - Saturday 27th October 2018
National League North (The J.Davidson Stadium)
Nuneaton Borough (H)
19:45 - Tuesday 30th October 2018
National League North (The J.Davidson Stadium)

November 2018

Hereford (A)
15:00 - Saturday 3rd November 2018
National League North (Edgar Street)
Congleton Town (H)
19:45 - Tuesday 6th November 2018
Cheshire County Cup (The J.Davidson Stadium)
Chester (A)
15:00 - Saturday 10th November 2018
National League North (Deva Stadium)
York City (H)
15:00 - Saturday 17th November 2018
National League North (The J.Davidson Stadium)
FA Trophy 3Q (N)
15:00 - Saturday 24th November 2018
FA Trophy (TBC)

December 2018

Brackley Town (A)
15:00 - Saturday 1st December 2018
National League North (St James Park)
AFC Telford United (H)
15:00 - Saturday 8th December 2018
National League North (The J.Davidson Stadium)
FA Trophy 1st Round (N)
15:00 - Saturday 15th December 2018
FA Trophy (TBC)
Darlington (H)
15:00 - Saturday 22nd December 2018
National League North (The J.Davidson Stadium)
Stockport County (A)
15:00 - Wednesday 26th December 2018
National League North (Edgeley Park)
Guiseley (A)
15:00 - Saturday 29th December 2018
National League North (Nethermoor Park)

January 2019

Stockport County (H)
15:00 - Tuesday 1st January 2019
National League North (The J.Davidson Stadium)
Boston United (A)
15:00 - Saturday 5th January 2019
National League North (The Community Stadium)
Blyth Spartans (H)
15:00 - Saturday 12th January 2019
National League North (The J.Davidson Stadium)
Southport (H)
15:00 - Saturday 19th January 2019
National League North (The J.Davidson Stadium)
Leamington (A)
15:00 - Saturday 26th January 2019
National League North (New Windmill Ground)

February 2019

Spennymoor Town (H)
15:00 - Saturday 2nd February 2019
National League North (The J.Davidson Stadium)
FC United of Manchester (A)
15:00 - Saturday 9th February 2019
National League North (Broadhurst Park)
Bradford Park Avenue (H)
15:00 - Saturday 16th February 2019
National League North (The J.Davidson Stadium)
Curzon Ashton (A)
15:00 - Saturday 23rd February 2019
National League North (Tameside Stadium)

March 2019

Chester (H)
15:00 - Saturday 2nd March 2019
National League North (The J.Davidson Stadium)
York City (A)
15:00 - Saturday 9th March 2019
National League North (Bootham Crescent)
Brackley Town (H)
15:00 - Saturday 16th March 2019
National League North (The J.Davidson Stadium)
AFC Telford United (A)
15:00 - Saturday 23rd March 2019
National League North (New Bucks Head)
Kidderminster Harriers (H)
15:00 - Saturday 30th March 2019
National League North (The J.Davidson Stadium)

April 2019

Alfreton Town (A)
15:00 - Saturday 6th April 2019
National League North (North Street)
Chorley (H)
15:00 - Saturday 13th April 2019
National League North (The J.Davidson Stadium)
Nuneaton Borough (A)
15:00 - Saturday 20th April 2019
National League North (Liberty Way)
Hereford (H)
15:00 - Monday 22nd April 2019
National League North (The J.Davidson Stadium)
Ashton United (A)
15:00 - Saturday 27th April 2019
National League North (Hurst Cross)