Results

May 2021

0-4
Solihull Moors (A)
15:00 - Monday 3rd May 2021
National League (Damson Park)
1-1
Notts County (H)
15:00 - Saturday 1st May 2021
National League (The J. Davidson Stadium)

April 2021

2-3
Barnet (H)
15:00 - Saturday 24th April 2021
National League (The J. Davidson Stadium)
0-4
Sutton United (H)
16:30 - Saturday 17th April 2021
National League (The J. Davidson Stadium)
0-1
FC Halifax Town (H)
15:00 - Saturday 10th April 2021
National League (The J. Davidson Stadium)
0-2
Kings Lynn Town (A)
15:00 - Monday 5th April 2021
National League (The Walks)

March 2021

1-0
Maidenhead United (A)
18:15 - Saturday 27th March 2021
National League (York Road)
3-0
Kings Lynn Town (H)
19:00 - Tuesday 23rd March 2021
National League (The J. Davidson Stadium)
0-1
Dagenham & Redbridge (H)
15:00 - Saturday 20th March 2021
National League (The J. Davidson Stadium)
1-1
Woking (A)
19:45 - Tuesday 16th March 2021
National League (Laithwaite Community Stadium)
1-2
Aldershot Town (A)
15:00 - Saturday 13th March 2021
National League (Recreation Ground)
1-1
Hartlepool United (H)
19:45 - Tuesday 9th March 2021
National League (The J. Davidson Stadium)
1-0
Woking (H)
19:00 - Tuesday 2nd March 2021
National League (The J. Davidson Stadium)

February 2021

1-3
Bromley (A)
15:00 - Saturday 27th February 2021
National League (Hayes Lane)
0-1
Chesterfield (A)
19:45 - Tuesday 23rd February 2021
National League (Technique Stadium)
2-3
Boreham Wood (H)
15:00 - Saturday 20th February 2021
National League (Broadhurst Park)
0-2
Yeovil Town (A)
15:00 - Saturday 13th February 2021
National League (Huish Park)
1-2
Wrexham (H)
19:45 - Tuesday 9th February 2021
National League (Broadhurst Park)
2-1
Torquay United (A)
19:45 - Tuesday 2nd February 2021
National League (Plainmoor)

January 2021

2-0
Wealdstone (H)
19:45 - Tuesday 26th January 2021
National League (The J. Davidson Stadium)
2-1
Barnet (A)
15:00 - Saturday 23rd January 2021
National League (The Hive Stadium)
2-2
Sutton United (A)
15:00 - Saturday 9th January 2021
National League (Knights Community Stadium)
2-2
Stockport County (A)
15:00 - Saturday 2nd January 2021
National League (Edgeley Park)

December 2020

2-3
FC Halifax Town (A)
15:00 - Monday 28th December 2020
National League (The Shay)
1-1
Stockport County (H)
15:00 - Saturday 26th December 2020
National League (The J. Davidson Stadium)
2-1
Chester (H)
15:00 - Saturday 19th December 2020
FA Trophy (Deva Stadium)
1-0
Dagenham & Redbridge (A)
15:00 - Saturday 12th December 2020
National League (Chigwell Construction Stadium)
1-0
Wrexham (A)
19:45 - Tuesday 1st December 2020
National League (Racecourse Ground)

November 2020

2-0
Maidenhead United (H)
15:00 - Saturday 28th November 2020
National League (The J. Davidson Stadium)
0-1
Bromley (H)
19:00 - Tuesday 24th November 2020
National League (The J. Davidson Stadium)
1-0
Boreham Wood (A)
15:00 - Saturday 21st November 2020
National League (Meadow Park)
3-2
Chesterfield (H)
19:45 - Tuesday 17th November 2020
National League (The J. Davidson Stadium)
1-2
Aldershot Town (H)
15:00 - Saturday 14th November 2020
National League (The J. Davidson Stadium)
0-2
Solihull Moors (H)
19:45 - Wednesday 11th November 2020
National League (The J. Davidson Stadium)
0-1
Wealdstone (A)
15:00 - Saturday 7th November 2020
National League (Grosvenor Vale)
3-0
Barnton (A)
19:45 - Wednesday 4th November 2020
Cheshire County Cup (Townfield)

October 2020

1-0
Dover Athletic (A)
15:00 - Saturday 31st October 2020
National League (Crabble Athletic Ground)
1-1
Hartlepool United (A)
19:45 - Tuesday 27th October 2020
National League (Super 6 Stadium)
1-2
AFC Fylde (A)
13:00 - Sunday 25th October 2020
FA Cup (Mill Farm)
1-1
Eastleigh (A)
15:00 - Saturday 10th October 2020
National League (Silverlake Stadium)
1-3
Notts County (A)
19:45 - Wednesday 7th October 2020
National League (Meadow Lane)
0-0
Weymouth (H)
15:00 - Saturday 3rd October 2020
National League (The J. Davidson Stadium)

September 2020

5-1
Salford City U23 (H)
19:45 - Tuesday 29th September 2020
Friendly (The J. Davidson Stadium)
2-2
AFC Fylde (A)
15:00 - Saturday 26th September 2020
Friendly (Mill Farm)
0-2
Alfreton Town (A)
19:45 - Tuesday 22nd September 2020
Friendly (The Impact Arena)
4-0
Huddersfield Town B (N)
12:00 - Saturday 19th September 2020
Friendly (Canalside Training Ground)
3-4
Curzon Ashton (A)
19:45 - Tuesday 15th September 2020
Friendly (Tameside Stadium)
1-0
Nantwich Town (A)
15:00 - Saturday 12th September 2020
Friendly (The Weaver Stadium)